8:00 AM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
All Day
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
7:00 PM
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
7:00 AM
12:00 PM
TD O’Hara
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
All Day
7:30 AM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
8:00 AM
4:00 PM
8:30 AM
11:30 AM
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
7:30 AM
8:30 AM
vs. Preseason Challenge
Special Note: Preseason Duel against Westmoore
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
All Day
8:00 AM
1:00 PM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
vs. Glenpool
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
5:30 PM
7:30 PM
5:30 PM
7:30 PM
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
vs. NOAH
8:00 AM
4:00 PM
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
vs. Piedmont
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
vs. Piedmont
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
vs. MIdwest City
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
vs. Piedmont
Special Note: First Conference Game
All Day
8:30 AM
11:00 AM
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
All Day
All Day
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
vs. Altus
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
vs. Altus
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
vs. Altus
Special Note: Non Conference
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
vs. Noble
Special Note: Tournament
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
vs. NHS Varsity Tournament
Special Note: Tournament Pool Play
11:15 AM
12:15 PM
vs. NHS Varsity Tournament
Special Note: Tournament Pool Play
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
vs. NHS Varsity Tournament
Special Note: Tournament Pool Play
2:30 PM
5:00 PM
vs. Newcastle
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
vs. Bridge Creek
Special Note: Tournament
10:15 AM
11:15 AM
vs. NHS Varsity Tournament
Special Note: Bracket Play
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
vs. NHS Varsity Tournament
Special Note: Bracket Play
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
vs. Southmoore
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
vs. Southmoore
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
vs. Stillwater
5:30 PM
7:30 PM
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
vs. Southmoore
Special Note: Conference
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
vs. Carl Albert
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
vs. Carl Albert
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
vs. Lawton
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
vs. Carl Albert
Special Note: Non Conference
6:30 PM
9:00 PM
vs. Lawton
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
4:00 PM
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
vs. Heart of Oklahoma Tournametn
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
vs. Edmond North
4:00 PM
9:30 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
vs. Edmond North
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
vs. Edmond North
Special Note: Conference
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
vs. PC North
7:00 PM
10:00 PM
vs. PC North
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
vs. Hear of Oklahoma Tournament
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
vs. Carl Albert Tournament
Special Note: CA Tournament Pool
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
vs. Carl Albert Tournament
Special Note: CA Tournament Pool
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
vs. Carl Albert Tournament
Special Note: CA Tournament Pool
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
7:30 PM
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
vs. Heart of Oklahoma Tournament
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
vs. Carl Albert Tournament
Special Note: CA Tourn Bracket
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
vs. Carl Albert Tournament
Special Note: CA Tourn Bracket
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
4:00 PM
8:00 PM
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
vs. Westmoore
5:30 PM
7:30 PM
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
vs. Mustang
4:00 PM
8:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
vs. Mustang
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
vs. Enid
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
vs. Mustang
Special Note: Conference
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
4:00 PM
8:00 PM
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
4:00 PM
8:00 PM
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
vs. Southmoore
7:00 PM
10:00 PM
vs. Southmoore
All Day
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
1:30 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
8:00 PM
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
vs. Putnam City
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
vs. Norman North Fresh Tournament
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
vs. Norman North Fresh Tournament
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
vs. Norman North Fresh Tournament
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
vs. Norman North Fresh Tournament
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
vs. Norman North Fresh Tournament
3:00 PM
5:00 PM